Führungsteams

Gruppenführung

Ing. Norbert Faunie (gfGFM, RaRoF, Sp/M, GFM, WB, LL, KFM)
Mag. (FH) Sylvia Trully, B.E.d. (GF/W, Ca/M, GFM, LL)
DI Tobias Kupka (GF/m, ExF, Wö/M, Ex/M, GFM, WB, LL)

Wichtel

Georg Mayer - "Toomai" (WIF, Wi/M, LL)
Clara Nowak - "Baxa" (Eng)
Katharina Leutgeb - "Frella" (Eng)
Laura Heger - "Hirundo" (Ass, Wi/I)
Laura Mancusi - "Palumba" (ASS)
Leni Naimer - "Kira" (Ass, Wi/M, LL)
Max Kucera - "Zatto" (Ass)
Stefanie Dragomir - "Pukka" (Eng)

Wölflinge

Philipp Grave - "Rama" (Ass, Wö/I)
Alexander Lakatha - "Kotuko" (Ass)
Consti Grave - "Baghira" (Ass)
Emilia Doczy (Eng)
Jakob Kucera - "Hathi" (Ass)
Lisa Grand (Eng)
Paul Manahl - "Balu" (Ass)

Guides

Maximilian Benedek, BSc (GuF, Gu/M)
Cosima Benedek (Ass)
Elena Spörk (Ass)
Isabelle Urschitz (Ass)
Lena Kalin (Ass)
DI Steffi Handler (Ass, Gu/M, LL)
Tobias Flor (Eng)
Valerie Lorenz (Ass)

Späher

Clemens Dietl, Bsc. (SpF, Sp/I)
Flo Lackner (Ass, Sp/M)
Johannes Kollmann (Eng)
Dr. Manuel Wyskovsky (Ass, Sp/M, LL)
Dr. Matthias Pesendorfer (Ass, Sp/M, LL)
Pascal Wyskovsky (Eng)
Valentina Kosch (Ass)

Caravelles

Miriam Fechner (Caf, Wi/M, LL)
Anna Ebhart (Ass)
Antonia Mandl (Ass, Wö/I)
Caro Urschitz (Ass)

Explorer

DI Tobias Kupka (GF/m, ExF, Wö/M, Ex/M, GFM, WB, LL)
DI Christoph Kucera (Ass, Ex/I)
Johannes Stöckl (Ass)
Dr. Maximilian Karla (Ass, Sp/M, LL)
Dr. Thomas Nenning (Ass, Sp/M, Ex/I, LL)

Ranger & Rover

Ing. Norbert Faunie (gfGFM, RaRoF, Sp/M, GFM, WB, LL, KFM)
Maresi Kienzer (Ass)
Markus Trully, BA (Ass, Sp/I)

zbV

Dana Amon, MSc (WU)
Katharina Anzenberger, BA
Dr. Stephan Blechinger
Markus Chloupek
Ing. Thomas Czech
Viveka Czech
Katharina Dietl
Lena Dietl, BA
DI Peter Dietl
Mag. Claus Drennig
Mag. Georg Drennig
Cornelia Faunie
Mag. Thomas Fellner
Dr. Thomas Figl
Stefanie Fondi
Dr. Klemens Fondi
Sophia Fondi, BSc.
Anna Gamlich, B.Ed.
Mag. (FH) Johanna Grabler
Chiara Grabmayr
DI Fabian Havlik
Steffi Karla
Alexandra Kneissel, BA
Antonia Kollmann
Mimi Kopcsa, B.SC.
Jakob Kupka, BB.Ed.
Sophie Mahrhofer
Alexandra Marischka
Mag. (FH) Franz-X. Marischka
Kirin Menage
Colleen Oesterreicher, BA
Markus Ortmayr
Marlu Ortmayr
Peter Ortmayr
DI Anita Palkovits
Johannes Pammer
Anna-Sophie Pesendorfer, B.Ed., B.Sc.
Mag. Veronika Preusser
Dr. Christian Prevost
David Pruscha
Mag. Elisabeth Pummerer
Mag. Georg Pummerer
Mag. Florian Pummerer
Mag. Christina Putz
Konstanze Sieber
Mag. Luisa Siller, MBA
Leopold Strobl
Lucas Süssenbach, MSc. (WU)
Dr. Christina Tavolato-Wötzl
Angelika Tretthahn
Mag. Anna Trubrig, MBA
Liesa Wessely
Ing. Robert Wollendorfer, MSc.

Ass = AssistentIn
Sparte/F = TruppführerIn
Sparte/I = InstruktorIn, ernannt
Sparte/M = MeisterIn, ernannt
Sparte/WB = Woodbadge verliehen
GFM = GruppenfeldmeisterIn, ernannt
ESS = Einstiegsseminar besucht
LL = LagerleiterIn
Eng = RaRo Engagement-LeistendeR
gfGFM = geschäftsführender GruppenfeldmeisterIn
GF/M = GF-männlich
GF/W = GF-weiblich
LB = LandesbeauftragteR
GAB = GruppenausbildungsbeauftragteR
KFM = KolonnenfeldmeisterIn
KB = KolonnenbeauftragteR
WB = Woodbadge