Führungsteams

Gruppenführung

Ing. Norbert Faunie (gfGFM, RaRoF, Sp/M, GFM, LL, KFM)
Mag. (FH) Sylvia Trully, B.E.d. (GF/W, Ca/M, GFM, LL, GAB)
DI Tobias Kupka (GF/m, ExF, Wö/M, Ex/M, GFM, LL)

Wichtel

Georg Mayer - "Toomai" (WIF, Wi/M, LL)
Laura Heger - "Hirundo" (Ass, Wi/I)
Laura Mancusi - "Palumba" (ASS)
Leni Naimer - "Kira" (Ass, Wi/M, LL)
Max Kucera - "Zatto" (Ass)
Mag. Resi Galas - "Larida" (Ass, Wi/M, LL)
Sophie Achleitner - "Pamuki" (Ass, Wi/I)

Wölflinge

Alexandra Kneissel, BA - "Messua" (WöF, Gu/M, LL, Wö/I)
Antonia Mandl - "Rakscha" (Ass, Wö/I)
Consti Grave - "Baghira" (Ass)
Florentina Kosch, B.Ed. - "Lahini" (Ass, Wö/M, LL)
Paul Manahl - "Balu" (Ass)
Philipp Grave - "Rama" (Ass, Wö/I)
Steffi Karla - "Kim" (Ass, Gu/i)

Guides

DI Steffi Handler (GuF, Gu/M, LL)
Caro Urschitz (Eng)
Cosima Benedek (Eng)
Jakob Kupka, B.Ed. (Ass, Wö/M, Gu/M, LL)
Lena Kalin (Eng)
Maximilian Benedek (Ass, Gu/M, KB)
Valerie Lorenz (Ass)

Späher

Matthias Pesendorfer (SpF, Sp/M, LL)
Clemens Dietl (Ass, Sp/I)
Flo Lackner (Ass, Sp/I)
Johannes Stöckl (Ass)
Manuel Wyskovsky (Ass, Sp/M, LL)
Valentina Kosch (Ass)

Caravelles

Anna Gamlich, B.Ed. (CaF, Wö/M, Ca/M, LL)
Anna Ebhart (Ass)
Anna-Sophie Pesendorfer (Ass, Wi/M, LL)
Miriam Fechner (Ass, Wi/M, LL)

Explorer

DI Tobias Kupka (GF/m, ExF, Wö/M, Ex/M, GFM, LL)
DI Christoph Kucera (Ass, Ex/I)
Dr. Maximilian Karla (Ass, Sp/M, LL)
Dr. Thomas Nenning (Ass, Sp/M, Ex/I, LL)

Ranger & Rover

Ing. Norbert Faunie (gfGFM, RaRoF, Sp/M, GFM, LL, KFM)
Mag. Florian Pummerer (Ass, Sp/WB, GFM, LL)
Markus Trully, BA (Ass, Sp/I)
Mimi Kopcsa, B.SC. (Ass, Gu/I, Ca/M, LL)

zbV

Dana Amon, MSc (WU)
Katharina Anzenberger, BA
Dr. Stephan Blechinger
Markus Chloupek
Ing. Thomas Czech
Viveka Czech
Katharina Dietl
Lena Dietl, BA
DI Peter Dietl
Mag. Claus Drennig
Mag. Georg Drennig
Cornelia Faunie
Mag. Thomas Fellner
Dr. Thomas Figl
Stefanie Fondi
Dr. Klemens Fondi
Mag. (FH) Johanna Grabler
Chiara Grabmayr
DI Fabian Havlik
Maria Theresa Kienzer
Antonia Kollmann
Sophie Mahrhofer
Alexandra Marischka
Mag. (FH) Franz-X. Marischka
Kirin Menage
Colleen Oesterreicher, BA
Markus Ortmayr
Marlu Ortmayr
Peter Ortmayr
DI Anita Palkovits
Johannes Pammer
Mag. Veronika Preusser
Dr. Christian Prevost
David Pruscha
Mag. Elisabeth Pummerer
Mag. Georg Pummerer
Mag. Christina Putz
Konstanze Sieber
Mag. Luisa Siller, MBA
Leopold Strobl
Lucas Süssenbach, MSc. (WU)
Dr. Christina Tavolato-Wötzl
Angelika Tretthahn
Mag. Anna Trubrig, MBA
Liesa Wessely
Sopherl Winkler, BSc.
Ing. Robert Wollendorfer, MSc.

Ass = AssistentIn
Sparte/F = TruppführerIn
Sparte/I = InstruktorIn, ernannt
Sparte/M = MeisterIn, ernannt
Sparte/WB = Woodbadge verliehen
GFM = GruppenfeldmeisterIn, ernannt
ESS = Einstiegsseminar besucht
LL = LagerleiterIn
Eng = RaRo Engagement-LeistendeR
gfGFM = geschäftsführender GruppenfeldmeisterIn
GF/M = GF-männlich
GF/W = GF-weiblich
LB = LandesbeauftragteR
GAB = GruppenausbildungsbeauftragteR
KFM = KolonnenfeldmeisterIn
KB = KolonnenbeauftragteR